Home > India > Places > Sudhonwala Tarla to Suitha

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
Sudhonwala TarlaState of Uttaranchal30.342222277.93194445591834
Sudhonwala UparlaHimachal Pradesh30.373333377.93722226502133
Sudhonwala UparlaState of Uttaranchal30.373333377.93722226502133
SudiState of Karnataka15.733333375.88333335801903
SudpuraState of Jammu and Kashmir34.340277873.818055615895213
SudrukumpaState of Orissa20.5584.36061988
SudurgundState of Jammu and Kashmir34.370833374.277777816175305
SugaonState of Maharashtra18.583333377.34471467
SugraiState of West Bengal23.166666787.836118
SugurState of Andhra Pradesh16.133333377.9833333280919
SuguturuState of Karnataka13.216666778.18282717
SuhaoraState of Jammu and Kashmir32.647222274.8763889297974
SuhauraState of Jammu and Kashmir32.718055674.8027778280919
SuhuwalState of Uttar Pradesh25.5583.6569226
SuiState of Rajasthan28.716666774.1166667204669
Sui SimbliState of Jammu and Kashmir32.874.7152778285935
SuiabathanBihar State of24.833333386.6666667169554
SuigamState of Gujarat24.1571.3826
SuisaState of West Bengal23.285.9166667229751
SuithaBihar State of25.533333385.154177

Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006

Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog