Home > India > Places > Khui diDheri to Khunda

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
Khui diDheriState of Jammu and Kashmir33.088888974.39166675271729
Khui KheraState of Punjab30.374.1181594
Khui SultanpurState of Jammu and Kashmir34.229166774.57515865203
KhuialaState of Rajasthan27.1570.4166667185607
KhuigState of Rajasthan28.943888974.5527778198650
KhujareState of Maharashtra18.116666773160525
KhujjiState of Chhattisgarh20.9580.86666673081010
KhujnerState of Madhya Pradesh23.783333376.64391440
KhuknniState of Haryana29.955833377.1783333259850
KhukranaState of Haryana29.396111176.8952778237778
KhuldState of Jammu and Kashmir32.888888974.99861115801903
KhuldabadState of Maharashtra20.0575.1833333
KhuldoState of Jammu and Kashmir32.766666778.9833333426313986
KhuletHimachal Pradesh30.4977.913055611823878
KhuletState of Uttaranchal30.4977.913055611823878
KhulriState of Madhya Pradesh22.966666778.95
KhunabatState of Jammu and Kashmir34.474.284722216005249
KhunamuhState of Jammu and Kashmir34.058333374.9516415384
KhundaState of Jammu and Kashmir34.619444476.0416667306310049
KhundaState of Jammu and Kashmir32.830555674.4888889271889

Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006

Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog