IndexMundi

Iran

Home > Iran > Places > Khadem Kandi to Khafr

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
Khadem KandiOstan-e Azarbayjan-e Sharqi37.066666746.8522907513
KhademabadOstan-e Khorasan36.231388959.76027789503117
KhademabadOstan-e Tehran35.638333351.112222211193671
KhademanluOstan-e Khorasan37.284444458.791944416135292
KhademiOstan-e Khorasan37.2557.816555430
KhademluOstan-e Ardabil37.866666748.166666719216302
KhadeynOstan-e Khuzestan31.083333349.26666672995
KhadijehOstan-e Khuzestan31.338333349.72694443141030
Khadijeh KhatunNA34.470277850.6511183668
KhadirOstan-e Fars28.431111153.775277815425059
KhadriOstan-e Sistan va Baluchestan31.083333361.78333334831585
KhadriOstan-e Sistan va Baluchestan30.883333361.38333334781568
Kha'enOstan-e Hormozgan26.959444457.49805564371434
Khaf KuhOstan-e Kerman28.955277856.77519256316
Khafku'iyehOstan-e Kerman29.205277857.293611129319616
Khafku'iyehNA28.983333356.8518095935
KhafrOstan-e Esfahan33.560833351.922777816435390
KhafrOstan-e Esfahan30.983333351.483333323677766
KhafrOstan-e Esfahan31.003611151.483333322877503
KhafrOstan-e Esfahan31.00551.483333323697772


Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006


Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog