IndexMundi

India

Home > India > Places > Bhagta to Bhaikpur

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
BhagtaState of Jammu and Kashmir32.977777874.96388898182684
BhaguState of Rajasthan27.433333373.55297974
BhaguState of Punjab30.033333374.2333333185607
BhagvatiState of Karnataka15.1574.76666675011644
BhagwaState of Gujarat21.366666772.65413
Bhagwali ChakState of Jammu and Kashmir32.844444474.4833333278912
BhagwangolaState of West Bengal24.3588.31666672375
BhagwanpurBihar State of24.966666783.616666794308
BhagwanpurState of Uttar Pradesh29.9577.8166667267876
BhagwanpurBihar State of25.8585.283333356184
BhagwanpurNA29.794444477.1855556254833
BhagwanpurState of Haryana29.999166777.1547222260853
BhagwanpurHimachal Pradesh30.391666777.916552149
BhagwanpurState of Uttaranchal30.391666777.916552149
BhagwanpurState of Rajasthan25.5574.43333334641522
BhagwantgarhState of Rajasthan26.133333376.25252827
BhagwantnagarState of Uttar Pradesh26.233333380.75120394
BhagwatpurHimachal Pradesh30.123333377.90972223781240
BhagwatpurState of Uttaranchal30.123333377.90972223781240
BhaikpurState of Jammu and Kashmir34.374.302777816375371


Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006


Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog