IndexMundi

India

Home > India > Places > Watargam to Wazirabad

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
WatargamState of Jammu and Kashmir34.316666774.37515965236
WatarkhoiState of Jammu and Kashmir34.477777874.316475404
WatawianState of Jammu and Kashmir34.474.333333315975240
WatharState of Maharashtra17.883333374.158172680
WatiState of Arunachal Pradesh28.033333396.983333313204331
Wati NagalapalliState of Andhra Pradesh17.417222278.29277785661857
WatilhanzState of Jammu and Kashmir34.240277874.554166715835194
WatipalliState of Andhra Pradesh17.821666778.85305565581831
WatkaState of Rajasthan26.716666775.83421122
WatlabState of Jammu and Kashmir34.366666774.516666715815187
WatrapState of Tamil Nadu9.633333377.65152499
WatsarState of Jammu and Kashmir34.373611174.1518606102
WatshanState of Jammu and Kashmir34.286111174.788888918255988
WattarwainState of Jammu and Kashmir34.031944474.716405381
WatwanpurState of Jammu and Kashmir34.162574.563888915825190
WawutsState of Jammu and Kashmir34.002777874.793055616105282
WayilState of Jammu and Kashmir34.270833374.802777816615449
WazipurState of Uttar Pradesh29.747222277.2552778260853
Wazira ChakState of Jammu and Kashmir32.580555674.8638889283928
WazirabadState of Andhra Pradesh16.779.666666761200


Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006


Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog