IndexMundi

Greece

Home > Greece > Places > Livadhion to Livartzina Kalivia

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
LivadhionNA40.516666723.21666677472451
LivadhionNA36.624.9333333205673
LivadhokhorionNA39.916666725.22582
LivadhokhorionNA41.033333323.36666671859
LivadiNomos Artis39.213333321.33722224211381
LivadiaNomos Artis39.429444421.11472229743196
LivadiaNomos Kilkis41.001666722.286111111793868
LivadiaNomos Dodekanisou36.415833327.3851652
LivadiaNomos Karditsis39.386944421.7788889293961
LivadionNomos Pierias40.500277822.4380556191627
LivadionNomos Karditsis39.377521.9194444103338
LivadionNomos Ioanninon39.414166720.76222223501148
LivadionNomos Kykladon37.1524.516666732105
LivadionNomos Artis39.386666721.07255011644
LivadionNomos Larisis40.12522.151666711833881
LivaditsaNomos Pellis40.806666722.550555699325
LivadochorionNomos Trikalon39.464166721.4111003609
LivanataiNA38.716666723.0533108
LivanianaNA35.224.0666667-2-7
Livartzina KaliviaNA37.921.916666711053625


Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006


Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog