IndexMundi

Estonia

Home > Estonia > Places > Vahamulla to Vaike-Kamari

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
VahamullaNA58.6525.583333360197
VahastuRaplamaa58.948888925.261666776249
VahenurmeParnumaa58.617524.39638892582
VaheruValgamaa57.796666726.314722246151
VahessaareTartumaa58.286666726.344722285279
VahiTartumaa58.415833326.709166745148
VahiHarjumaa59.377222224.4452789
VahiJogevamaa58.594722226.717562203
VahtrepaHiiumaa58.891666723.0191667723
VahtseliinaVorumaa57.726388927.3583333144472
VahukulaJarvamaa58.982777826.082777889292
VaiatuJogevamaa58.828333326.664444494308
VaiatuLaane-Virumaa59.355555625.995277894308
VaiblaViljandimaa58.407222226.05536118
VaidaHarjumaa59.290555624.965833346151
VaidasooHarjumaa59.272222225.010833355180
VaidavereJogevamaa58.642777826.672222285279
VaiguSaaremaa58.466666722.03333332582
Vaike-KaljuLaanemaa58.924.066666737121
Vaike-KamariJogevamaa58.611111125.984166747154


Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006


Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog