IndexMundi

Estonia

Home > Estonia > Places > Muuriku to Naistevalla

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
MuurikuLaane-Virumaa59.128888926.2861111129423
MuurisepaJogevamaa58.616666726.561200
MuusikaHarjumaa59.216666724.470555643141
MuusleriJarvamaa58.921666725.902590295
NaageHarjumaa59.406944424.357533108
NaartseParnumaa58.624166724.25944441962
NabaViljandimaa58.283333325.483333363207
NabalaHarjumaa59.273888924.856388944144
NadalamaRaplamaa58.915555624.900833368223
NadalamaLaane-Virumaa59.071666726.3197222107351
NaduvereJogevamaa58.845555626.725555679259
NaelavereTartumaa58.587222227.111388963207
NahaPolvamaa58.173333327.440277843141
NaheHarjumaa59.324444425.726666784276
NahkjalaHarjumaa59.269444424.30611112789
NaissaareHarjumaa59.558333324.527535115
NaissooParnumaa58.624.18333332685
NaistevaljaLaane-Virumaa59.196388926.0983333122400
NaistevallaViljandimaa58.2825.340833354177
NaistevallaRaplamaa58.874444424.413055634112


Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006


Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog