IndexMundi

Uzbekistan

Home > Uzbekistan > Places > Yangihayot to Yangi-Naynawa

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
YangihayotToshkent Viloyati41.001388969.36472224021319
Yangi-KamokNA39.733333364.5166667223732
YangikentQashqadaryo Viloyati38.700277866.06111114431453
Yangi-KentNA39.866.71666675781896
YangikhayatNA40.966666769.33333333981306
YangikhayatFarg`ona Viloyati40.619444471.64888894261398
Yangi-KhayatBuxoro Viloyati39.769166764.5705556224735
Yangi-KhazarbagSurxondaryo Viloyati38.198333367.83583335241719
YangikishlakNA41.083333370.266666713064285
YangikishlakToshkent Viloyati41.075277869.58416676021975
YangikishlakQashqadaryo Viloyati38.662777866.757512884226
YangikishlakFarg`ona Viloyati40.411111170.61777784001312
YangikishlakSurxondaryo Viloyati37.241111167.3022222303994
Yangi-KishlakNA38.333333367.88333335571827
Yangi-KishlakNA39.966666767.23333339483110
Yangi-KishlakQashqadaryo Viloyati39.015555666.80388896152018
YangiklyQashqadaryo Viloyati38.598611167.009722217335686
YangikurganNA40.183333365.23333333201050
Yangi-MazarNA39.616666763.9833333208682
Yangi-NaynawaAndijon Viloyati40.633888972.07611114601509


Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006


Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog