IndexMundi

Uzbekistan

Home > Uzbekistan > Places > Urtashikh to Uygurgul'

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
UrtashikhNA39.616666766.96666677452444
UruglisaySurxondaryo Viloyati38.508611167.254444418826175
UrukliNA39.766666768.466666714234669
UsharSurxondaryo Viloyati38.395277867.701388913124304
UshinNA40.783333372.254591506
UsmanJizzax Viloyati41.016388967.1141667249817
UsmanovkaNA39.783333366.63333336051985
UsmanyNA39.733333368.483333319346345
UsmatJizzax Viloyati39.738611167.643333310923583
UstakhanNA40.333333367.41666676782224
UstunNA40.533333366.533333312704167
UtabekNA39.966666764.3166667221725
UvadaNA39.066666766.55341752
UvalJizzax Viloyati39.814722268.26138899303051
UyazNA40.033333368.33333334741555
UychiNamangan Viloyati41.026388971.85611114611512
Uyes-KudukNA39.9568.36071991
UygurNA41.6560.566666795312
UygurToshkent Viloyati41.070833369.26805563671204
Uygurgul'Qoraqalpog`iston Respublikasi42.966666759.333333367220


Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006


Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog