IndexMundi

Uzbekistan

Home > Uzbekistan > Places > Kuvakiya to Kyrk-Aul

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
KuvakiyaNA40.266666767.55891932
KuvandykNA40.665.754561496
KuyanchiNA39.767.23333337532470
KuybyshevSurxondaryo Viloyati37.437777867.11277783161037
KuyganyorAndijon Viloyati40.866666772.31666674581503
Kuy-i-MirshikorNA39.966666764.3666667224735
Kuyuk TepeNA38.883333366.38333334851591
Kuyu-KolakNA40.966666772.24611512
Kuyu-MazarNA39.916666764.6166667238781
KuyunQoraqalpog`iston Respublikasi42.983333359.861200
KuzanNA39.8566.63333335611841
Kuz-BandNA39.3566.28333335131683
Kuz-GuzarNA39.866666767.01666676612169
KuzychiNA39.466.9511553789
KylychniyazbayNA41.966666760.0589292
KyngyrNA39.416666767.16666679253035
KypshakQoraqalpog`iston Respublikasi42.7559.833333366217
KyrkNA39.767.38333337802559
KyrkNA39.766666767.06666676842244
Kyrk-AulNA40.333333366.68333339213022


Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006


Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog