Home > Niger > Places > Dey Tegui to Diab Beri

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
Dey TeguiDepartement de Tillaberi13.68694442.3083333235771
Dey Tegui AmaniDepartement de Dosso13.13.5833333223732
Dey Tegui AssaneDepartement de Dosso13.23333333.1226741
Dey Tegui AtiliDepartement de Dosso13.41666673.1204669
Dey Tegui BeriDepartement de Dosso13.63.2166667223732
Dey Tegui FandouDepartement de Dosso13.653.1333333251823
Dey Tegui KeynaDepartement de Dosso13.23.25238781
Dey Tegui MadeDepartement de Dosso13.653.5833333268879
Dey Tegui NiondouDepartement de Dosso13.06666673.1166667243797
Dey Tegui NomaDepartement de Dosso13.153.0666667233764
Dey Tegui YamoussaDepartement de Dosso13.16666673.5166667222728
Dey Tegui YarouDepartement de Dosso13.26666673.0833333223732
Dey Tegui Yeni KwaraDepartement de Dosso13.63.0833333233764
DeyeDepartement de )) (( Niamey13.81.5166667224735
DeygorouDepartement de Dosso13.13.1833333222728
DeykwaraDepartement de )) (( Niamey13.96666671.5333333197646
Deytedji AmadouDepartement de Dosso12.96666672.7833333240787
Deytedji MoussaDepartement de Dosso12.73333332.7833333216709
Deze KwaraDepartement de Dosso13.03333333.55212696
Diab BeriDepartement de )) (( Niamey14.152.65242794

Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006

Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog