IndexMundi

India

Home > India > Places > Dabbar to Dabigiri

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
DabbarState of Jammu and Kashmir32.92574.95416676292064
DabbarState of Jammu and Kashmir33.131944474.25833335701870
Dabbar BaghwalaState of Jammu and Kashmir32.598611174.8513889286938
Dabbar LalewalaState of Jammu and Kashmir32.674.85285935
Dabbar MansukhwalaState of Jammu and Kashmir32.595833374.8527778285935
DabemNA15.5574.116666786282
DabhaState of Gujarat23.273.193305
DabhaState of Maharashtra19.633333379.6333333176577
DabhadiState of Maharashtra20.033333375.7166667
DabhadiState of Maharashtra21.5574.45136446
DabhauraState of Uttar Pradesh25.1581.3166667211692
DabhelState of Gujarat21.033333372.951549
DabhelNA20.472.88333331343
DabheriState of Uttar Pradesh29.640277877.4411111256840
DabhilState of Maharashtra17.6573.4666667161528
DabhodaState of Gujarat23.166666772.733333374243
DabhoiState of Gujarat22.183333373.433333346151
DabholState of Maharashtra17.673.1666667125410
DabiState of Rajasthan25.095833375.51944444801575
DabigiriState of Meghalaya25.766666790.2166667143469


Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006


Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog