IndexMundi

India

Home > India > Places > Rajnagar to Rajpur

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
RajnagarState of Orissa21.766666785.83621188
RajnagarState of Orissa20.566666786.7166667310
Rajni KheraState of Uttar Pradesh26.5580.6333333124407
Rajo MazraState of Punjab30.366666775.8239784
RajodState of Madhya Pradesh22.9575.0666667
RajodState of Rajasthan26.85743061004
RajodaState of Chhattisgarh19.216666782.28333335681864
RajokeState of Punjab31.280277874.55212696
RajoliState of Maharashtra20.683333380.25257843
Rajoli TukumState of Maharashtra20.279.7
RajparaState of Gujarat22.116666770.8666667201659
RajpetState of Andhra Pradesh17.835277878.26916675201706
RajpiplaState of Gujarat21.866666773.545148
RajpiplaState of Gujarat21.783333373.5666667114374
RajporState of Jammu and Kashmir34.401388974.17517025584
RajpurBihar State of25.483.971233
RajpurState of Uttar Pradesh26.316666779.6833333137449
RajpurState of Madhya Pradesh21.933333375.1333333
RajpurHimachal Pradesh30.478.19413087
RajpurState of Uttaranchal30.478.19413087


Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006


Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog