IndexMundi

India

Home > India > Places > Phulbaroda to Phulsari

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
PhulbarodaState of Rajasthan24.766666776.753081010
PhulbiharState of Uttar Pradesh28.083333380.8166667141463
PhuldungseiState of Tripura23.816666792.26666675781896
PhuldungseiState of Mizoram23.466666792.41666677462448
PhuleraState of Rajasthan26.866666775.23333333951296
PhuliaState of Rajasthan25.816666774.953661201
PhuljhorState of Orissa21.7585.41666675051657
PhulkusmaState of West Bengal22.716666786.866666798322
PhullenState of Mizoram23.833333393.06666679163005
PhulmaiState of Madhya Pradesh22.183333374.1666667213699
PhulmamadiState of Andhra Pradesh17.066388978.41916676582159
PhulpurState of Uttar Pradesh26.083333382.866666781266
PhulpurState of Uttar Pradesh25.5582.195312
PhulpurState of Uttar Pradesh25.516666782.816666785279
PhulsangviState of Maharashtra19.716666777.9276906
PhulsaniHimachal Pradesh30.359444477.9856602165
PhulsaniState of Uttaranchal30.359444477.9856602165
PhulsarState of Gujarat21.283333372.051652
PhulsarState of Rajasthan28.8572.9666667140459
PhulsariState of Chhattisgarh22.4583.03333333471138


Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006


Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog