IndexMundi

India

Home > India > Places > Pathur to Patkapara

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
PathurHimachal Pradesh29.8878.504444411853888
PathurState of Uttaranchal29.8878.504444411853888
PathwariState of Jammu and Kashmir34.327777874.129166720226634
PathyarNA32.133333376.49883241
PatiState of Jammu and Kashmir32.613888974.9753691211
PatiUnion Territory of Dadra and Nagar Haveli20.183333373.0560197
PatiState of Madhya Pradesh21.933333374.75240787
PatialaState of Punjab30.326666776.4002778256840
PatialiState of Uttar Pradesh27.716666779.0166667158518
PatiarState of Jammu and Kashmir32.979166774.84305565851919
PatiarState of Jammu and Kashmir32.9574.98333337702526
PatiariState of Jammu and Kashmir32.926388974.75833333881273
PatiariState of Jammu and Kashmir32.872222274.50138893641194
Patihtia KalanState of Uttar Pradesh25.733333382.133333391299
PatilarBihar State of27.033333384.216666786282
PatilbaghState of Jammu and Kashmir34.036111174.688888916335358
PatirajState of West Bengal25.466666788.2535115
PatiramState of West Bengal25.316666788.752995
PatiyalpuraState of Rajasthan25.094722275.65416674311414
PatkaparaState of West Bengal26.533333389.433333357187


Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006


Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog