IndexMundi

India

Home > India > Places > Nandnee to Nandur Shingote

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
NandneeState of Maharashtra17.4575.86666674491473
NandodState of Gujarat21.866666773.545148
NandolState of Gujarat23.272.816666782269
NandoliHimachal Pradesh29.953333378.69638897632503
NandoliState of Uttaranchal29.953333378.69638897632503
NandondpuraState of Jammu and Kashmir34.043055674.668055616995574
NandoraState of Madhya Pradesh21.516666780.63281076
NandoriState of Maharashtra20.533333378.9666667
NandpurState of Jammu and Kashmir32.647222274.7916667268879
NandpurState of Jammu and Kashmir32.515277874.8833333286938
Nandpur GujranState of Jammu and Kashmir32.708333374.8041667279915
NandpuraState of Rajasthan25.616111175.53083333331093
Nandra BuzurgState of Maharashtra21.116666775.4666667
NandraiState of Rajasthan25.333333375.01666673621188
NandriState of Madhya Pradesh21.6575.6166667
NandulState of Chhattisgarh19.933333383206676
NandupalaState of Orissa20.833333382.86666673211053
NandurState of Maharashtra19.175.73333334881601
NandurState of Maharashtra18.683333375.83333336742211
Nandur ShingoteState of Maharashtra19.716666774.156472123


Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006


Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog