IndexMundi

India

Home > India > Places > Baikunthpur to Bairagarh

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
BaikunthpurState of Chhattisgarh23.2582.555421778
Bail HongalState of Karnataka15.816666774.86666676802231
BailaState of Madhya Pradesh22.333333381.059032963
BailaState of Jammu and Kashmir33.77574.247222216325354
BailkhadState of Jammu and Kashmir32.82574.98194445151690
BailurState of Karnataka11.816666777.26666678912923
BaimhoState of Nagaland26.033333394.566666711403740
BaimlunState of Jammu and Kashmir34.281944474.904166719156283
BainState of Jammu and Kashmir32.790277874.93333333451132
BainState of Madhya Pradesh22.416666776.7
BaindaState of Jammu and Kashmir32.962574.61255441785
BainduruState of Karnataka13.866666774.6333333930
BainmulState of Jammu and Kashmir33.675.016666718065925
BainsState of Punjab31.166666776.0833333256840
BainshNA31.214166777.031388910803543
BainsiState of Haryana29.033333376.4166667224735
BainsparState of Orissa21.616666785.45391768
BaipiState of Jharkhand22.533333385.58333334041325
BaipilleState of Andhra Pradesh18.7584.483333349161
BairagarhState of Maharashtra21.688333377.0625


Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006


Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog