IndexMundi

India

Home > India > Places > Kotli Miyan to Kotra

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
Kotli MiyanState of Jammu and Kashmir32.581944474.8055556275902
Kotli Miyan FattaState of Jammu and Kashmir32.631944474.8333333289948
Kotli PanditanState of Jammu and Kashmir32.929166774.78753571171
Kotli ShadaulaState of Jammu and Kashmir32.622222274.7583333277909
Kotli Surat MalliState of Punjab31.938888975.0961111243797
Kotli TakaliyanState of Jammu and Kashmir32.515277874.9041667291955
KotmaState of Madhya Pradesh23.281.96666675241719
KotmiState of Chhattisgarh22.033333382.3666667265869
Kotmi KalanState of Chhattisgarh22.882.06666675691867
KotpatharState of Jammu and Kashmir34.301388974.108333328619386
KotraState of Rajasthan26.016666774.21666674891604
KotraState of Madhya Pradesh21.716666775.8333333
KotraState of Madhya Pradesh22.733333379.05
KotraState of Rajasthan24.366666773.16666673171040
KotraHimachal Pradesh30.441666777.92305568842900
KotraState of Uttaranchal30.441666777.92305568842900
KotraHimachal Pradesh30.349722277.97138895981962
KotraState of Uttaranchal30.349722277.97138895981962
KotraState of Rajasthan25.433333376.3233764
KotraState of Uttar Pradesh25.816666779.3166667154505


Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006


Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog