IndexMundi

Ghana

Home > Ghana > Places > Adawsoasi to Adenyensu

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
AdawsoasiNA6.4-0.5166667194636
AdayiriNorthern Region9.7333333-1.25112367
Addah Fishing VillageNA9.7-1.1108354
AdechedaNA5.45-2.45126413
AdedidoVolta Region6.16277781.143098
AdehoNA6.150.43333331652
AdeikromNA5.6166667-1.916666783272
AdeituNA6.45-1.38333333561168
AdejaNA6.6166667-1.5833333243797
AdejaNA6.2166667-1.9156512
AdejaNA6.95-1.7666667233764
AdemaNA5.6833333-1.0833333138453
AdembraNA5.7333333-0.5333333110361
AdembraNA5.75-0.516666785279
AdenchiNA5.5166667-1.1592302
AdenkrebiNA5.7833333-0.2304997
AdenseNA6.75-1.5303994
AdentanNA5.7-0.166666774243
AdenyaNA5.9666667-0.1833333202663
AdenyensuNA6.95-1.2333333226741


Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006


Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog