IndexMundi

Ghana

Home > Ghana > Places > Boifi to Boko

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
BoifiNA5.6666667-0.8166667131430
BoinsoNA5.55-2.716666760197
BoinsoNA7.55-1.8299981
BoinyongasiNA9.1-1.1666667117384
BoinzanNA6.3833333-2.8833333177581
BoiyaNA10.8333333-0.4666667202663
BoiyaNA6.7833333-1.35261856
BoiyeniNA10.35-0.6196643
BojawiNA6.3833333-1.55216709
BojuNA10.4666667-2.6833333277909
BojwanuNA5.25-0.93333332272
BokaNA5.2833333-1.1576249
BokakreNA5.0166667-2.7666667
BokanchiNA6.7166667-1.7228748
BokasoNA5.0833333-2.9666667826
BokasoNA6.05-2.9193633
BokasoNA5.35-2.68333332375
BokaukreNA5.95-2.5136446
BokawNA6.66666670.5333333179587
BokoNA11-0.2833333222728


Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006


Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog