IndexMundi

Georgia

Home > Georgia > Places > Dzmagula to Dzvilet'i

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
DzmagulaNA41.642.37582487
DzmuisiNA42.423055642.91638896392096
Dzukat'aNA42.068055644.30666678452772
DzulukhiNA42.029722242.60416673191047
DzuqnuriNA42.329722242.89333334351427
DzvelanagaNA41.543888946.05166673991309
DzveliAspindzis Raioni41.579166743.145277814904888
Dzveli AbashaNA42.216388942.23222222685
Dzveli BurghuliNA42.100555644.535555612724173
Dzveli KandaNA41.903055644.60333335331749
Dzveli KhibulaNA42.428333341.975277864210
Dzveli KhibulaNA42.465277841.9905556116381
Dzveli KhibulaNA42.451388941.9688889163535
Dzveli K'veshiNA41.453055644.41694447002297
Dzveli OsebiNA42.018055644.82111119042966
Dzveli SakramuloNA42.006388944.724444410573468
Dzveli SenakiNA42.291666742.145277842138
Dzveli-MarabdaNA41.539444444.74833335451788
Dzveli-VedzisiNA41.770555644.67138898062644
Dzvilet'iK'arelis Raioni42.137777843.8259062972


Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006


Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog