IndexMundi

Czech Republic

Home > Czech Republic > Places > Filipov to Folknare

PlaceStateLatitudeLongitudeElevation (meters)Elevation (feet)
FilipovNA50.816666714.43461135
FilipovNA50.966666714.58333334321417
FilipovaNA50.0517.15581831
Filipova HoraNA49.383333312.93333335551821
Filipova Hut'NA49.033333313.516666711173665
FilipoviceNA50.166666717.16666676652182
FilipoviceNA49.833333317.78333334331421
FilipoviceNA48.8516.25215705
FilipovkaNA50.983333315.0166667268879
Filipovske ChaloupkyNA49.483333315.68333335081667
Fischerovy ChalupyNA48.783333314.95281732
FiserakNA49.216666714.44381437
FlajeNA50.683333313.61666677362415
FlekyNA49.283333313.055471795
FojtkaNA50.816666715.06666674561496
FojtovNA50.312.85661857
Fojtova KrasNA50.366666717.1833333234768
FojtoviceNA50.716666713.857222369
FojtoviceNA50.716666714.26666673951296
FolknareNA50.783333314.25256840


Source: US National Imagery and Mapping Agency
Unless otherwise noted, information in this page is accurate as of January 22, 2006


Home | About | Search | Site Map | Blog